Contact details

Greater Manchester Health and Care Board

Mohsan Ahmad (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Robert Armstrong (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Evelyn Asantemensah (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Susan Baines (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Darren Banks (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Simon Barber (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Helen Bellairs (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Samantha Bellamy

(Address not supplied)

Rob Bellingham (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Adrian Belton (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Jackie Bene (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Dr Wirin Bhatiani (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Ben Bridgewater (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Dr Catherine Briggs (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Dr Ruth Bromley (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

GM Mayor Andy Burnham (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Zahid Chauhan (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Wendy Cocks (Substitute)

(Address not supplied)

Kathy Cowell (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Bev Craig (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Keith Cunliffe (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Dr Tim Dalton (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Sir Mike Deegan (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

City Mayor Paul Dennett (Committee Member)

c/o Salford City Council
Salford Civic Centre
Chorley Road
Swinton
M27 5FJ

Download City Mayor Paul Dennett contact details as VCard

Download City Mayor Paul Dennett contact details as a CSV file

Claire Dickens (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Dr Chris Duffy (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Eleanor Wills (Substitute)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Bill FairFoull (Substitute)

(Address not supplied)

Jack Firth (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Michael Forrest (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Andrew Foster (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Andrew Gibson (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Andrea Green (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Donna Hall (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Craig Harris (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Anthony Hassall (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Deputy Mayor Beverley Hughes (Committee Member)

c/o Greater Manchester Combined Authority
Churchgate House
Oxford Street
Manchester
M1 6EU

Download Deputy Mayor Beverley Hughes contact details as VCard

Download Deputy Mayor Beverley Hughes contact details as a CSV file

Councillor Ali Ilyas (Substitute)

(Address not supplied)

Raj Jain (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Karen James (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Dr Sally Johnston (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor David Jones (Substitute)

c/o Town Hall
Knowsley Street
Bury
BL9 0SW

Download Councillor David Jones contact details as VCard

Download Councillor David Jones contact details as a CSV file

Su Long (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Daren Mochrie (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Claire Molloy (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Andrew Morgan (Substitute)

(Address not supplied)

Rupert Nichols (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Chris Outram (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Dharmesh Patel (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Dr John Patterson (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Jim Potter (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Martyn Pritchard (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Dr Ashwin Ramachandra (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Louise Robson (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Sara Rowbotham (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Colin Scales (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Dr Jeffrey Schryer (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Andrea Simpson (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Jane Slater (Substitute)

(Address not supplied)

Pam Smith (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Lord Peter Smith (Chair)

(Address not supplied)

Roger Spencer (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Dr Tom Tasker (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Neil Thwaite (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Tracey Vell (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Brenda Warrington (Committee Member)

c/o Tameside MBC
Tameside One
PO Box 317
Ashton under Lyne
OL6 6GS

Download Councillor Brenda Warrington contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Brenda Warrington contact details as a CSV file

Councillor Jude Wells (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Andrew Western (Committee Member)

c/o Trafford Council
Trafford Town Hall
Talbot Road
Stretford
M32 0TH

Download Councillor Andrew Western contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Andrew Western contact details as a CSV file

Alex Whinnom (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Dorothy Whitaker (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Ian Williamson (Committee Member)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Elise Wilson (Substitute)

c/o Stockport Council
Fred Perry House
Edward Street
Stockport
SK1 3UR

Download Councillor Elise Wilson contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Elise Wilson contact details as a CSV file